WEDNESDAY, APRIL 3

BONNER 5, JUDGE 3

CARROLL 6, LC 3

DEVON 7, MCDEVITT 5

LASALLE 9, ROMAN 6

NG 15, EGAN 3

O'HARA 7, RYAN 5


THURSDAY, APRIL 4

WOOD 8, SJ PREP 4 (8)


WEEK #3 RESULTS:

MONDAY, APRIL 15

LASALLE 12, SJ PREP 2

ROMAN 2, BONNER 1


TUESDAY, APRIL 16

WOOD 7, EGAN 0

CARROLL 3, DEVON 1

JUDGE 4, RYAN 1

NG 3, LC 0

O'HARA 16, MCDEVITT 1



THURSDAY, APRIL 25

WOOD 6, LC 5

JUDGE 14, MCDEVITT 0

LASALLE 7, BONNER 2

NG 8, DEVON 2

O'HARA 11, CARROLL 6

ROMAN 5, RYAN 1

SJ PREP 9, EGAN 4


WEDNESDAY, APRIL 10

WOOD 15, MCDEVITT 0

​BONNER 9, EGAN 2

CARROLL 2, NG 0

LASALLE 11, O'HARA 8

ROMAN 9, LC 4

SJ PREP 4, RYAN 3


THURSDAY, APRIL 11
RYAN 11, MCDEVITT 0

WEEK #5 RESULTS:

MONDAY, APRIL 29

DEVON 4, WOOD 3

JUDGE 2, CARROLL 1

LASALLE 8, EGAN 0

O'HARA 4, NG 1

ROMAN 11, MCDEVITT 0

RYAN 1, BONNER 0 (8)

SJ PREP 1, LC 0

WEDNESDAY, MAY 8

LASALLE 3, WOOD 1

ROMAN 1, JUDGE 0


THURSDAY, MAY 9

BONNER 4, O'HARA 1

CARROLL 8, EGAN 3

LC 9, MCDEVITT 1

NG 2, SJ PREP 0

RYAN 9, DEVON 1

​​


WEEK #1 RESULTS:

​​MONDAY, APRIL 1

WOOD 7, RYAN 1

CARROLL 3, LASALLE 1

BONNER 8, SJ PREP 2

JUDGE 11, LC 0

NG 10, MCDEVITT 3

O'HARA 14, DEVON 2

ROMAN 13, EGAN 0

PCL PLAYOFF RESULTS:

SATURDAY, MAY 18

FIRST ROUND

CARROLL 2, SJ PREP 1 (8)

RYAN 1, NG 0


QUARTERFINAL

JUDGE 2, WOOD 1

LASALLE 3, RYAN 0

O'HARA 6, BONNER 5

ROMAN 5, CARROLL 4


WEDNESDAY, MAY 22

SEMIFINAL

LASALLE 3, JUDGE 2 (14)

O'HARA 12, ROMAN 1


SATURDAY, MAY 25

CHAMPIONSHIP

LASALLE 4, O'HARA 1



DISTRICT 12 CHAMPIONSHIP RESULTS:

WEDNESDAY, MAY 29

6A

LASALLE 10, OLNEY 0


5A

WOOD 9, FRANKFORD 3


4A

O'HARA 10, ESPERANZA 0


3A 

NG 12, SLA 1


2A

DEVON 22, TACONY CHARTER 0



WEEK #4 RESULTS:

TUESDAY, APRIL 23

WOOD 7, CARROLL 3

BONNER 6, LC 2

LASALLE 11, NG 1

O'HARA 8, JUDGE 2

ROMAN 8, DEVON 4

RYAN 4, EGAN 3 (10)

SJ PREP 12, MCDEVITT 1


WEDNESDAY, APRIL 17

WOOD 6, ROMAN 4

CARROLL 5, RYAN 1

JUDGE 3, SJ PREP 1

LC 10, DEVON 9

LASALLE 9, MCDEVITT 0

NG 1, BONNER 0

O'HARA 10, EGAN 0

WEEK #2 RESULTS:

MONDAY, APRIL 8

BONNER 13, CARROLL 5

EGAN 6, DEVON 1

JUDGE 5, WOOD 3

LASALLE 15, LC 0

ROMAN 5, NG 2


​TUESDAY, APRIL 9

JUDGE 10, DEVON 0

​O'HARA 1, SJ PREP 0

WEEK #6 RESULTS:

MONDAY, MAY 6

JUDGE 2, EGAN 1 

LASALLE 18, DEVON 11

O'HARA​ 8, LC 0

CARROLL 10, MCDEVITT 0


TUESDAY, MAY 7

WOOD 4, BONNER 1

ROMAN 8, SJ PREP 6

RYAN 1, NG 0 (9)


WEDNESDAY. MAY 1

WOOD 3, NG 1

BONNER 5, DEVON 2

CARROLL 4, SJ PREP 0

EGAN 7, MCDEVITT 1

LASALLE 1, JUDGE 0

ROMAN 5, O'HARA 1

RYAN 3, LC 1 (8)

WEEK #7 RESULTS:

​TUESDAY, MAY 14

ROMAN 12, CARROLL 2


WEDNESDAY, MAY 15

BONNER 10, MCDEVITT 3

DEVON 6, SJ PREP 5

JUDGE 6, NG 2

LC 5, EGAN 4

O'HARA 8, WOOD 3

RYAN 1, LASALLE 0



PIAA STATE PLAYOFF RESULTS

THURSDAY, JUNE 6

​QUARTERFINALS

5A 

BLUE MOUNTAIN 4, WOOD 0


2A 

DEVON 5, CONEMAUGH 0


MONDAY, JUNE 3

FIRST ROUND

6A

SOUDERTON 7, LASALLE 1


5A

WOOD 5, WC RUSTIN 4


4A

NORTH SCHUYLKILL 9, O'HARA 8


3A

NOTRE DAME 3, NG 2


2A

​DEVON 4, KUTZTOWN 1